PC-laptop-tablet reparatie Max. rep. kosten: €99,-   Noordenveld en Westerkwartier

 

Assortiment

Ubiquiti UF-MM-10G SFP Incl Module

1aed256b6b05cff49141b91f7d14035d168fbdce49ca6c392b18d7322d913919
€ 46,40
Productconditie: Nieuw

Geen voorraad
UF-MM-10G is multimode 10G SFP+ module with 2 LC connectors. Wave length is 850nm and it is suitable for distances up to 300m. Module is compatible with all UBNT products which contain SFP+ ports. Package contains 2 pieces.